Dominican Republic flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Hato Mayor

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Hato Mayor. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Hato Mayor with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,5307,786
BustAfghanistan 12,5497,798
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,4627,744
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,5087,773
FarahAfghanistan 12,3357,665
GardizAfghanistan 12,7167,902
GhazniAfghanistan 12,6717,874
HeratAfghanistan 12,2037,583
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,5957,827
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,7277,909
KabulAfghanistan 12,6407,855
KandaharAfghanistan 12,6577,865
KhostAfghanistan 12,7847,944
KunduzAfghanistan 12,4507,736
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,2467,610
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,3417,669
North SalangAfghanistan 12,5657,808
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,2077,585
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,2517,613
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,5737,813
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,4097,711
ShkoderAlbania 8,5265,298
TiranaAlbania 8,5665,323
VloreAlbania 8,5655,322
AdrarAlgeria 7,0384,374
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,2404,499
AlgiersAlgeria 7,2434,501
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,6454,751
BatnaAlgeria 7,5294,678
BecharAlgeria 6,7934,221
BejaiaAlgeria 7,4044,601
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,8164,236
BiskraAlgeria 7,4904,655
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,7014,785
ChlefAlgeria 7,0774,398
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,5484,690
DjanetAlgeria 8,0605,008
DjelfaAlgeria 7,2674,516
El GoleaAlgeria 7,2894,530
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,6074,727
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,3494,567
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,5804,710
In AmenasAlgeria 7,9844,961
In SalahAlgeria 7,3114,543
MilianaAlgeria 7,1574,447
OranAlgeria 6,9094,293
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,2364,497
SkikdaAlgeria 7,5644,700
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,6944,781
TebessaAlgeria 7,6954,782
TimimounAlgeria 7,0634,389
TindoufAlgeria 6,2643,893
TouggourtAlgeria 7,5504,691
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,6967,268
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,09710,003
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,0544,384
HuamboAngola 9,9496,182
LuandaAngola 9,5425,930
LuenaAngola 10,3406,425
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,6746,011
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,0745,639
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,1915,711
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,1975,715
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,1085,660
ByrdAntarctica 11,3667,063
DavisAntarctica 14,0288,717
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,0455,621
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,8117,961
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 6,0383,752
AzulArgentina 6,2503,884
Bahia BlancaArgentina 6,4343,998
BarilocheArgentina 6,6644,141
Buenos AiresArgentina 6,0393,753
CeresArgentina 5,4643,395
ChamicalArgentina 5,4713,400
ChepesArgentina 5,5763,465
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 7,1784,460
ConcordiaArgentina 5,6933,538
CórdobaArgentina 5,5933,476
Cordoba ObsArgentina 5,6033,482
CorrientesArgentina 5,2603,269
EsquelArgentina 6,8624,264
EzeizaArgentina 6,0633,768
FormosaArgentina 5,1383,193
General PicoArgentina 6,0823,780
GualeguaychuArgentina 5,8643,644
JuninArgentina 5,9923,723
La PlataArgentina 6,0923,786
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 4,5602,833
La RiojaArgentina 5,3593,330
LaboulayeArgentina 5,9133,675
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,6844,775
Las LomitasArgentina 4,9223,058
Malarg EArgentina 6,0323,749
MaquinchaoArgentina 6,6724,146
Mar Del PlataArgentina 6,4203,989
Marcos JuarezArgentina 5,7713,586
MendozaArgentina 5,7423,568
Mendoza AeroArgentina 5,7363,564
Monte CaserosArgentina 5,5903,474
NeuquenArgentina 6,4173,988
Nueve De JulioArgentina 6,0913,785
OranArgentina 4,6902,914
ParanaArgentina 5,6963,540
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 5,5403,442
PehuajoArgentina 6,1223,804
PergaminoArgentina 5,9253,682
PigeArgentina 6,3073,919
Pilar ObsArgentina 5,6353,502
PosadasArgentina 5,3243,308
PresidenciaArgentina 5,1523,202
Puente Del IncaArgentina 5,7343,563
Punta IndioArgentina 6,1493,821
Rafaela IntaArgentina 5,6133,488
ReconquistaArgentina 5,4283,373
Rio CuartoArgentina 5,7923,599
Rio GallegosArgentina 7,8244,862
RivadaviaArgentina 4,8222,996
RosarioArgentina 5,8153,614
SaltaArgentina 4,8653,023
San AntonioArgentina 6,6344,122
San LuisArgentina 5,7923,599
San RafaelArgentina 5,9313,686
Santa RosaArgentina 6,1733,836
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 5,2003,231
SarmientoArgentina 7,1544,445
TrelewArgentina 6,9014,288
TucumanArgentina 5,0873,161
UshuaiaArgentina 8,1795,082
Villa DoloresArgentina 5,6553,514
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 5,4423,382
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 5,8503,635
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,5446,552
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,7024,165
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,74210,404
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,07411,232
Alice SpringsAustralia 17,55610,909
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,69010,993
AmberleyAustralia 15,6369,716
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,25410,100
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,5969,692
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,80011,682
CairnsAustralia 16,31010,135
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,8209,831
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,26911,974
CedunaAustralia 17,28210,739
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,28410,119
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,89710,500
Cobar MoAustralia 16,23110,086
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,51710,264
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,5699,675
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,63310,958
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,60110,937
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,74811,029
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,35511,406
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,9609,918
East SaleAustralia 15,8969,878
Esperance (po)Australia 18,00811,190
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,00711,190
EssendonAustralia 16,09410,001
ForrestAustralia 17,81111,068
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,6869,748
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,82711,700
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 18,07611,233
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,23111,329
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,6569,729
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,6669,735
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,51210,261
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,29711,370
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,7419,781
LavertonAustralia 16,10010,005
LearmonthAustralia 19,49412,113
LongreachAustralia 16,50610,257
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,50610,257
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,9909,315
Low HeadAustralia 15,7969,816
Mackay MoAustralia 15,9959,939
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,3368,908
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,04211,833
MeekatharraAustralia 18,83111,702
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,10210,006
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,0859,995
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,47410,237
Mount GambierAustralia 16,42110,204
Mount IsaAustralia 17,00310,566
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,1448,789
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,81210,447
Nowra RanAustralia 15,7139,764
NuriootpaAustralia 16,72510,393
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,45712,091
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 17,32110,764
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,45911,471
Port HedlandAustralia 19,17011,912
RichmondAustralia 15,7269,772
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,8739,864
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,6829,745
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,6819,745
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,55410,908
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 17,55510,909
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,51610,263
TibooburraAustralia 16,64010,340
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,23510,089
WaggaAustralia 15,9779,928
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,35611,407
WilliamtownAustralia 15,6489,724
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,8569,853
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,70711,624
WoomeraAustralia 17,05910,601
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,13411,269
GrazAustria 8,1015,034
InnsbruckAustria 7,7904,841
KlagenfurtAustria 8,0234,985
LinzAustria 7,9874,963
SalzburgAustria 7,9064,913
ViennaAustria 8,1465,062
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,8984,908
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,7206,661
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,9666,814
GancaAzerbaijan 10,6516,619
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,7536,682
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,6536,620
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,0004,350
LerwickUk 6,9994,349
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,7426,675
QubaAzerbaijan 10,7656,690
SakiAzerbaijan 10,6786,636
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,9046,776
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,8176,722
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,7886,704
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,7206,661
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,8926,769
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,7126,657
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,6166,597
Horta, FaialAzores 4,4822,785
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,7082,926
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,3132,680
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,099683
MuharraqBahrain 11,8237,347
ChittagongBangladesh 15,0049,324
DhakaBangladesh 14,8179,208
CharnocksBarbados 1,220758
BrestBelarus 8,5695,325
GomelBelarus 9,0345,614
GrodnoBelarus 8,5535,315
MinskBelarus 8,7705,450
MogilevBelarus 8,9235,545
VitebskBelarus 8,8875,522
BrusselsBelgium 7,2604,511
D’UccleBelgium 7,2604,511
OstendeBelgium 7,1604,449
Belize CityBelize 2,0171,253
BeninBenin 7,8514,879
BohiconBenin 7,7904,841
CotonouBenin 7,8514,879
KandiBenin 7,7544,819
NatitingouBenin 7,6174,733
ParakouBenin 7,7774,833
SaveBenin 7,8044,849
BermudaBermuda 1,581983
La PazBolivia 3,9232,438
Santa CruzBolivia 4,1162,558
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,3955,217
FrancistownBotswana 11,4217,097
MaunBotswana 10,9756,820
TshaneBotswana 10,9546,807
AimoresBrazil 5,2473,260
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,8202,995
AltamiraBrazil 3,0721,909
Alto TapajosBrazil 3,1741,972
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 5,3763,341
ApodiBrazil 4,3862,726
AracajuBrazil 4,8323,003
AracuaiBrazil 4,9523,077
AragarcasBrazil 4,2792,659
AraxaBrazil 4,9073,049
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,6442,886
BageBrazil 5,7993,604
BambuiBrazil 5,0003,107
BarbacenaBrazil 5,2423,257
BarbalhaBrazil 4,3802,722
BarcelosBrazil 2,3011,430
BarraBrazil 4,3802,722
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,7652,340
BarreirasBrazil 4,3442,700
BelémBrazil 3,1951,985
Belo HorizonteBrazil 5,1113,176
BelterraBrazil 2,8461,769
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 4,1462,576
Bom JesusBrazil 5,6473,509
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 4,5492,827
BrasiliaBrazil 4,4932,792
BrevesBrazil 3,0611,902
C. ItapemirimBrazil 5,3663,334
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 5,5023,419
CabroboBrazil 4,4672,776
CaceresBrazil 4,0712,530
CaetiteBrazil 4,6712,902
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,6602,896
Campo GrandeBrazil 4,6412,884
Campo MouraoBrazil 5,0993,169
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 5,2813,282
Campos SalesBrazil 4,2682,652
CanavieirasBrazil 5,0643,147
CaparaoBrazil 5,2883,286
CapinopolisBrazil 4,6842,911
CaratingaBrazil 5,2073,235
CaravelasBrazil 5,2163,241
CarinhanhaBrazil 4,5932,854
CarolinaBrazil 3,7572,335
Castro, ParanáBrazil 5,2703,275
CataguasesBrazil 5,3173,304
CatalaoBrazil 4,7202,933
CatanduvaBrazil 4,9543,079
CaxiasBrazil 3,8662,402
Caxias Do SulBrazil 5,6693,523
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,5942,855
Cel. PachecoBrazil 5,3013,294
ChapecoBrazil 5,4063,360
Cidade VeraBrazil 3,7152,308
CipoBrazil 4,7292,939
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,7162,309
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,0593,144
CordeiroBrazil 5,3963,353
CorrentinaBrazil 4,4762,781
CorumbaBrazil 4,3982,733
CoximBrazil 4,4342,755
CrateusBrazil 4,1082,553
CuiabaBrazil 4,0762,533
CuritibaBrazil 5,3663,334
DiamantinaBrazil 4,9783,093
DiamantinoBrazil 3,9442,451
DouradosBrazil 4,8202,995
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 5,3913,350
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 5,7653,582
EspinosaBrazil 4,7362,943
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,7512,952
FloraniaBrazil 4,5032,798
FlorestaBrazil 4,5352,818
FlorianoBrazil 4,0402,510
FlorianopolisBrazil 5,6133,488
FormosaBrazil 4,5042,799
FortalezaBrazil 4,1862,602
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 5,1753,216
FrancaBrazil 4,9753,091
GaranhunsBrazil 4,7252,936
GoianiaBrazil 4,5052,799
GoiasBrazil 4,3862,725
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,1353,191
GrajauBrazil 3,7012,300
GuairaBrazil 5,0333,127
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,1872,602
GuaratingaBrazil 5,1113,176
IbiriteBrazil 5,1123,177
IguatuBrazil 4,3102,678
IlheusBrazil 4,9843,097
ImperatrizBrazil 3,6022,238
IndaialBrazil 5,5173,428
IpameriBrazil 4,6642,898
IraiBrazil 5,3923,350
IreceBrazil 4,4922,792
ItaberabaBrazil 4,7002,921
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,7061,682
ItaitubaBrazil 2,9431,829
ItamarandibaBrazil 4,9883,100
ItaperunaBrazil 5,3493,324
ItapevaBrazil 5,2373,254
ItirucuBrazil 4,8022,984
ItuacuBrazil 4,7422,947
IvinhemaBrazil 4,8613,020
JacarezinhoBrazil 5,1083,174
JacobinaBrazil 4,5872,850
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,3292,690
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,7402,946
Joao PinheiroBrazil 4,7742,967
Juiz De ForaBrazil 5,3143,302
LavrasBrazil 5,1713,213
LencoisBrazil 4,6322,878
LinharesBrazil 5,3043,296
LondrinaBrazil 5,0793,156
MacapaBrazil 2,8771,788
MacauBrazil 4,4512,766
MaceioBrazil 4,8503,014
MachadoBrazil 5,1623,207
ManausBrazil 2,6351,637
MarabaBrazil 3,4692,156
MaringaBrazil 5,0513,139
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,8421,766
Monte AzulBrazil 4,7512,952
Monte SantoBrazil 4,6172,869
MonteiroBrazil 4,6072,863
Montes ClarosBrazil 4,8232,997
Morada NovaBrazil 4,2962,670
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,5332,817
Nova FriburgoBrazil 5,4093,361
ObidosBrazil 2,7451,706
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,7512,952
ParacatuBrazil 4,6892,914
ParanaBrazil 4,1982,609
ParanaguaBrazil 5,4093,361
ParanaibaBrazil 4,7082,925
ParintinsBrazil 2,7441,705
ParnaibaBrazil 3,8642,401
Passo FundoBrazil 5,5313,437
Patos De MinasBrazil 4,8383,007
PaulistanaBrazil 4,2942,669
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,6242,873
Pedra AzulBrazil 4,9293,063
PeixeBrazil 4,1102,554
PetrolinaBrazil 4,4432,761
PicosBrazil 4,1842,600
PiraiBrazil 5,3633,333
PirenopolisBrazil 4,4422,760
PompeuBrazil 4,9833,096
Ponta PoraBrazil 4,8212,996
Porto De MozBrazil 2,9411,828
Porto UniaoBrazil 5,3743,339
Porto VelhoBrazil 3,1151,936
Porto-AlegreBrazil 5,7563,577
Porto-NacionalBrazil 3,9842,476
PosseBrazil 4,4302,753
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,2262,626
RecifeBrazil 4,8012,984
RemansoBrazil 4,3392,696
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,1971,987
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 5,4313,375
Rio NegroBrazil 5,4123,363
Rio VerdeBrazil 4,5432,823
SalvadorBrazil 4,8813,033
Santa MariaBrazil 5,6393,504
SantaremBrazil 2,8411,766
SantosBrazil 5,3583,330
Sao CarlosBrazil 5,0943,165
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 3,3982,112
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,4292,752
Sao JoaquimBrazil 5,6283,497
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 5,4623,394
Sao LourencoBrazil 5,2513,263
Sao LuisBrazil 3,6122,245
Sao MateusBrazil 5,2583,267
São PauloBrazil 5,3013,294
Sao SimaoBrazil 5,0593,144
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,1011,927
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,5512,828
SerrinhaBrazil 4,7372,944
Sete LagoasBrazil 5,0493,138
SobralBrazil 4,0302,504
SoureBrazil 3,1301,945
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 4,2792,659
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 6,0523,761
SurubimBrazil 4,7182,932
TaguatingaBrazil 4,2722,655
TarauacaBrazil 2,9981,863
TauaBrazil 4,1902,604
TefeBrazil 2,5091,559
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 5,0743,153
TeresinaBrazil 3,9252,439
TiriosBrazil 2,3401,454
TorresBrazil 5,7423,568
TracuateuaBrazil 3,2882,043
Tres LagoasBrazil 4,7942,979
TriunfoBrazil 4,5152,806
TucuruiBrazil 3,2892,044
TuriacuBrazil 3,4612,151
UaupesBrazil 2,0841,295
UbatubaBrazil 5,3763,341
UberabaBrazil 4,8723,028
VassourasBrazil 5,3543,327
VicosaBrazil 5,2503,262
VitoriaBrazil 5,3673,335
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 4,8673,025
Ze DocaBrazil 3,6032,239
BurgasBulgaria 9,1435,682
LomBulgaria 8,7725,451
PlevenBulgaria 8,8905,525
PlovdivBulgaria 8,9405,556
SadovoBulgaria 8,9555,565
SandanskiBulgaria 8,8415,494
SofiaBulgaria 8,8175,479
VarnaBulgaria 9,1545,689
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,2514,506
BurundiBurundi 11,0286,853
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,58410,306
SiemreapCambodia 16,36510,169
BatouriCameroon 9,1775,703
DoualaCameroon 8,7065,410
GarouaCameroon 8,9075,535
MamfeCameroon 8,5995,343
MarouaCameroon 8,9605,568
NgaoundereCameroon 8,9935,588
NkoundjaCameroon 8,7555,441
YaoundeCameroon 8,8995,530
YokoCameroon 8,9295,549
Abbotsford, BcCanada 5,7843,594
Agassiz, BcCanada 5,7493,573
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0854,403
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,3782,099
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,0954,409
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 3,9162,433
Atikokan, OnCanada 3,8942,420
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,2932,047
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 5,7353,564
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,4483,386
Banff, AbCanada 5,4113,363
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,2372,011
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,9102,430
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 5,1983,230
Bissett, MbCanada 4,2762,657
Blue River, BcCanada 5,6893,535
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,1031,928
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,4634,016
Brandon, MbCanada 4,4062,738
Broadview, SkCanada 4,5832,848
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,4393,380
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,2233,867
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,9961,862
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,1903,847
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,1963,850
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 5,3113,300
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,1133,799
Campbell River, BcCanada 6,0143,737
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,3573,329
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,5323,437
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,7072,925
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,7854,216
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,2533,886
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,4544,011
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,0262,502
Castlegar, BcCanada 5,4673,398
Chapais, QcCanada 3,4872,167
Charlo, NbCanada 3,2612,026
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,1071,931
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,1131,935
Chatham Point, BcCanada 6,0353,750
Chatham, NbCanada 3,1601,964
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,2193,243
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,9912,480
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,8952,420
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 4,8793,032
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,6224,115
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,7533,575
Cold Lake, AbCanada 5,2693,274
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,4902,169
Comox, BcCanada 5,9823,717
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,9993,728
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,1633,209
Coronation, AbCanada 5,2023,233
Cranbrook, BcCanada 5,3563,328
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,6512,269
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 4,4982,795
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 5,8953,663
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,5524,072
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,5502,206
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,5503,449
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,3632,090
Dryden, OnCanada 4,0382,509
Earlton, OnCanada 3,3282,068
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 5,3953,352
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 5,4063,360
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 5,4043,358
Edson, AbCanada 5,5793,467
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,2233,867
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,3253,309
Estevan, SkCanada 4,5282,814
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,3903,971
Eureka, NtCanada 6,8594,262
Flin Flon, MbCanada 4,8623,021
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,5793,467
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 5,4533,388
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,1623,829
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 5,2093,237
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2283,870
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,6973,540
Fort St John, BcCanada 5,9483,696
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,7993,604
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,0331,885
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,0261,881
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,0043,110
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,6062,241
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 4,6882,913
Gladman Point, NtCanada 5,8743,650
Golden, BcCanada 5,5063,422
Goose, NfCanada 3,9182,435
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,2562,023
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 5,7953,601
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,9451,830
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,2532,022
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,0254,365
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,9281,819
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,9541,836
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,8951,799
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,9192,435
Harrow, OnCanada 2,8921,797
Hay River, NtCanada 5,9233,681
Hope, BcCanada 5,7353,564
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8774,273
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,4752,781
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,0284,367
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,0043,110
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,9084,293
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 5,2803,281
Kamloops, BcCanada 5,7093,548
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,6082,242
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,6082,242
Kelowna, BcCanada 5,6113,487
Kenora, OnCanada 4,1102,554
Kingston, OnCanada 2,9141,811
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,3224,550
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,3223,929
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,3762,719
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,0271,881
La Ronge, SkCanada 5,0553,141
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,5392,199
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,3063,919
Langara, BcCanada 6,6354,123
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 4,0602,523
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 5,1633,208
London, OnCanada 2,9221,816
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,5913,474
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 4,9873,099
Lytton, BcCanada 5,7693,585
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,6283,498
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,1261,942
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 4,9853,097
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,9994,349
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,3083,920
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 5,0483,137
Merry Island, BcCanada 5,9063,670
Moncton, NbCanada 3,0701,908
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,3212,063
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,0011,865
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,0001,864
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 4,7512,953
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,7542,333
Morden, MbCanada 4,2512,642
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,0601,902
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,2502,641
Nanaimo, BcCanada 5,8993,666
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,5572,211
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,8332,382
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6394,126
North Battleford, SkCanada 5,0573,142
North Bay, OnCanada 3,2091,994
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,0141,873
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,0121,872
Peace River, AbCanada 5,7633,581
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,7063,546
Penticton, BcCanada 5,6083,485
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,1141,935
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,9581,838
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 4,0732,531
Port Alberni, BcCanada 5,9733,712
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,3332,071
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,1783,839
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 4,3152,681
Prince Albert, SkCanada 4,9443,072
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 5,9703,710
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,4694,020
Princeton, BcCanada 4,6392,883
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,4123,984
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,1241,941
Quesnel, BcCanada 5,9283,684
Red Deer, AbCanada 5,3553,328
Red Lake, OnCanada 4,1912,604
Regina (cda), SkCanada 4,7042,923
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 4,7062,925
Resolute, NtCanada 6,4123,984
Revelstoke, BcCanada 5,5713,462
Roberval, QcCanada 3,3212,064
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,9301,821
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 5,0113,114
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,9711,846
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,5344,060
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,6253,495
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,2071,993
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 4,9333,066
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,3852,104
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,0142,494
Scott, SkCanada 5,0653,148
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,5092,181
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,9271,819
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,9761,849
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,1934,470
Simcoe, OnCanada 4,0372,509
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 4,0252,501
Slave Lake, AbCanada 5,5673,459
Smithers, BcCanada 6,2793,902
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,4492,143
Summerside, PeCanada 3,1191,938
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 4,8753,029
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 4,8823,034
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,1631,966
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,8813,655
Terrace, BcCanada 6,3563,950
Teslin, YtCanada 6,7514,195
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 4,7652,961
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,6973,540
Thompson, MbCanada 4,7652,961
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 3,7562,334
Timmins, OnCanada 3,4912,169
Tofino, BcCanada 6,0263,745
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,9251,817
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,9371,825
Trenton, OnCanada 2,9241,817
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 4,2822,661
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,1931,984
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,5113,424
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,3492,081
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 5,8473,633
Vegreville, AbCanada 5,3193,305
Vermilion, AbCanada 5,2373,255
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 5,8483,634
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 5,8633,644
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,8062,365
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,9391,826
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,5414,065
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,8904,282
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,0931,922
Windsor, OnCanada 2,9181,813
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 4,2632,649
Wynyard, SkCanada 4,7682,963
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,8041,743
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,9593,703
Yorkton, SkCanada 4,6392,883
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,5503,449
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,4643,396
SalCape Verde 4,8953,042
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,6165,975
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,8536,123
AbecheChad 9,5275,920
FayaChad 9,2145,726
MoundouChad 9,2135,725
N’DjamenaChad 8,9855,584
AntofagastaChile 4,6942,917
AricaChile 4,1272,565
Balmaceda PuertoChile 7,1944,471
ChicoChile 7,2694,517
ChillanChile 6,1603,828
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 6,1873,845
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 5,1333,190
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 7,1654,453
Curico-General FreireChile 5,9773,714
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 4,3712,716
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,6954,160
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,3655,198
La Serena-La FloridaChile 5,4163,365
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 6,6124,109
ParronChile 5,8983,665
Puerto AysenChile 7,1424,438
Puerto MonttChile 6,7044,166
Punta ArenasChile 7,9804,959
QuinteroChile 5,7643,582
SantiagoChile 5,8123,612
SewellChile 5,8763,651
Temuco-MaquehueChile 6,4063,981
ValdiviaChile 6,5244,054
Valdivia-PichoyChile 6,5014,040
VallenarChile 5,3083,299
ValparaisoChile 5,7583,578
AltaiChina 12,2847,634
BeijingChina 13,4658,367
ChangchunChina 12,8968,014
ChangduChina 14,2808,874
ChangshaChina 14,7849,187
ChengduChina 14,4698,991
ChongqingChina 14,6319,092
DuianChina 13,7518,545
ErlianChina 13,0758,125
GanzhouChina 15,0339,342
GuangzhouChina 15,3399,532
HaikouChina 15,7069,760
HailarChina 12,4027,707
HamiChina 12,9458,044
HetanChina 13,0128,086
JiuquanChina 13,3858,318
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,6167,840
KashiChina 12,6037,832
KunmingChina 15,0719,365
LanzhouChina 13,8748,621
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,2358,846
NanchangChina 14,7219,148
NanjingChina 14,3078,891
NanningChina 15,4059,573
PingbianChina 14,4418,974
QingdaoChina 13,8378,598
QiqiharChina 12,5447,795
RuoqiangChina 13,1738,186
ShanghaiChina 14,3428,912
ShantouChina 15,2849,498
ShenyangChina 13,1638,179
TaiyuanChina 13,7458,541
TaoyuanChina 15,0159,330
TengchongChina 14,9609,296
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,6737,875
Xi’AnChina 14,1138,770
XichangChina 14,7489,165
YanjiChina 12,9008,016
YichangChina 14,5169,021
YinchuanChina 13,6358,473
YiningChina 12,4277,723
ZhengzhouChina 14,0628,738
ZhijiangChina 14,8779,245
Aepto.San LuisColombia 2,1941,363
Antonio NarinoColombia 2,1161,315
AraucaColombia 1,309813
BarranquillaColombia 1,058657
Benito SalasColombia 1,8741,165
BogotáColombia 1,6501,026
Camilo DazaColombia 1,253779
El CaranoColombia 1,6551,028
Las GaviotasColombia 1,589988
MatecanaColombia 1,7021,057
PeralesColombia 1,7161,066
Pto.CarrenoColombia 1,412877
Rafael NunezColombia 1,143710
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 1,500932
Simon BolivarColombia 1,002623
VanguardiaColombia 1,6901,050
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,5491,584
YariguiesColombia 1,394867
MoroniComoros 12,7687,934
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 1,8791,168
LimonCosta Rica 1,7741,102
PuntarenasCosta Rica 1,9401,206
San JoseCosta Rica 1,8731,164
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,0785,020
DubrovnikCroatia 8,3985,219
SibenikCroatia 8,1995,095
SplitCroatia 8,2465,124
ZagrebCroatia 8,1645,073
CamagueyCuba 952591
CasablancaCuba 1,445898
HavanaCuba 1,444898
WillemstadCuraçao 729453
FamagustaCyprus 9,9556,186
LarnacaCyprus 9,9396,176
LimassolCyprus 9,8986,151
NicosiaCyprus 9,8996,151
BrnoCzech Republic 8,1535,066
ChebCzech Republic 7,8324,867
MosnovCzech Republic 8,2445,123
PragueCzech Republic 7,9644,949
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,4066,466
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,0266,230
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,6065,970
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1206,910
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,5746,571
CopenhagenDenmark 7,7854,838
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,9554,944
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,5274,677
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,5074,665
MarstalDenmark 7,6644,762
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,7664,826
OdenseDenmark 7,6564,758
RandersDenmark 7,6274,739
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,9314,928
StudsgårdDenmark 7,5584,697
TønderDenmark 7,5584,696
TylstrupDenmark 7,6184,734
TystofteDenmark 7,7134,793
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,6774,771
VestervigDenmark 7,5204,673
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,8777,380
Melville HallDominica 917570
AltamiraDominican Republic 195121
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5434
AzuaDominican Republic 166103
BaniDominican Republic 12678
BarahonaDominican Republic 205127
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4025
CabreraDominican Republic 11974
ConstanzDominican Republic 15495
CotuiDominican Republic 9861
DajabonDominican Republic 274170
DuvergeDominican Republic 243151
El CercadoDominican Republic 239149
El SeyboDominican Republic 2415
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 14490
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 256159
ImbertDominican Republic 182113
JarabacoaDominican Republic 15295
JimaniDominican Republic 278173
La RomanaDominican Republic 4729
La VegaDominican Republic 14187
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5635
LuperonDominican Republic 218136
MichesDominican Republic 3321
MocaDominican Republic 15194
MoncionDominican Republic 213132
Monte CristiDominican Republic 282175
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5836
NaguaDominican Republic 9257
NeybaDominican Republic 229142
PedernalesDominican Republic 274170
PimentelDominican Republic 10163
PoloDominican Republic 226140
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 176109
RestauracionDominican Republic 255158
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13081
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12678
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3924
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3623
SalcedoDominican Republic 13987
SamanaDominican Republic 5131
San CristobalDominican Republic 8251
San J. MatasDominican Republic 184114
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13483
San JuanDominican Republic 205128
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7144
SanchezDominican Republic 6239
SantiagoDominican Republic 171106
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 235146
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7647
TamayoDominican Republic 210130
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 9761
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8351
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 254158
YamasaDominican Republic 8150
YasicaDominican Republic 170106
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,6954,160
CanarEcuador 2,5951,613
GuayaquilEcuador 2,6001,615
IzobambaEcuador 2,3561,464
La ConcordiaEcuador 2,3571,465
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 2,7581,714
MilagroEcuador 2,5821,604
OtavaloEcuador 2,2821,418
PichilingueEcuador 2,4731,537
PortoviejoEcuador 2,5191,565
PuyoEcuador 2,4451,519
QuitoEcuador 2,3331,450
RumipambaEcuador 2,4241,506
San GabrielEcuador 2,2241,382
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,7726,073
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,0506,245
AswanEgypt 10,3296,418
AsyutEgypt 10,0346,235
BahariyaEgypt 9,7886,083
Beni SuefEgypt 9,9606,189
CairoEgypt 9,9466,181
DabaaEgypt 9,6445,993
DakhlaEgypt 9,9056,155
El ArishEgypt 10,1216,289
El TorEgypt 10,2266,355
FarafraEgypt 9,7536,061
HelwanEgypt 9,9506,183
HurguadaEgypt 10,2776,386
IsmailiaEgypt 10,0016,214
KhargaEgypt 10,0536,247
KosseirEgypt 10,3716,445
LuxorEgypt 10,2476,368
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,5235,918
MinyaEgypt 9,9666,193
Port-SaidEgypt 9,9716,196
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,2686,381
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,3046,403
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,0846,267
SalloumEgypt 9,3335,799
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,4425,868
SohagEgypt 10,1176,287
St. KatrineEgypt 10,2436,365
TahrirEgypt 9,8606,127
TantaEgypt 9,8826,141
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,2711,411
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,1931,363
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,2421,393
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,2011,367
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,6135,352
AsmaraEritrea 11,2917,016
AssabEritrea 11,7657,311
MassawaEritrea 11,3297,040
TallinEstonia 8,4355,242
TartuEstonia 8,5705,325
VilsandiEstonia 8,3025,159
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,5497,177
GonderEthiopia 11,2626,998
NegeleEthiopia 11,7777,319
StanleyFalkland Islands 7,9124,916
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,7524,196
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,7084,168
Laucala BayFiji 12,9218,029
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,0158,088
NandiFiji 13,0158,088
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,6907,886
HelsinkiFinland 8,4175,230
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,4325,240
JoensuuFinland 8,6055,347
JokioinenFinland 8,3425,184
JyvskylFinland 8,4175,230
KajaaniFinland 8,4635,259
KuopioFinland 8,5025,283
KuusamoFinland 8,4835,271
LappeenrantaFinland 8,5825,333
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,1625,072
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,2665,136
OuluFinland 8,3395,182
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,3365,180
TampereFinland 8,3415,183
TurkuFinland 8,2825,147
VaasaFinland 8,2075,100
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,6564,758
BiarritzFrance 6,8054,229
BordeauxFrance 6,8754,272
BrestFrance 6,6164,111
CaenFrance 6,9114,294
ChateaurouxFrance 7,0644,390
DijonFrance 7,3194,548
GourdonFrance 7,0394,374
GrenobleFrance 7,3794,586
Le MansFrance 6,9534,321
LilleFrance 7,1714,456
LyonFrance 7,3144,545
MarseilleFrance 7,3504,567
MontpellierFrance 7,2484,504
NancyFrance 7,3984,597
NantesFrance 6,8134,234
NiceFrance 7,5084,666
ParisFrance 7,1134,420
PerpignanFrance 7,1644,452
StrasbourgFrance 7,5024,662
ToulonFrance 7,4094,604
ToulouseFrance 7,0404,375
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,3981,490
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,3581,465
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,3991,491
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,5151,563
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,2131,375
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,2815,146
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,8326,110
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,8326,109
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,8365,491
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,5175,292
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,0805,642
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,8796,139
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 16,16910,048
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 15,0649,361
BitamGabon 8,9585,566
CocobeachGabon 8,7985,467
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,3115,786
LambarnGabon 8,9275,547
LastourvilleGabon 9,1925,712
LibrevilleGabon 8,7995,468
MakokouGabon 9,1575,691
MayumbaGabon 9,0705,636
MitzicGabon 9,0095,599
MkamboGabon 9,2545,750
MoandaGabon 9,2785,765
MouilaGabon 9,0515,625
Port-GentilGabon 8,7715,450
TchibanGabon 9,0885,647
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,1171,937
BanjulGambia 5,6383,504
SukhumiGeorgia 10,1366,298
TbilisiGeorgia 10,4936,521
BerlinGermany 7,8674,889
BrockenGermany 7,6914,779
CologneGermany 7,4434,625
DresdenGermany 7,9154,919
ErfurtGermany 7,7224,799
EssenGermany 7,4424,624
FichtelbergGermany 7,8684,889
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,5664,702
GeisenheimGermany 7,5174,671
GorlitzGermany 7,9974,969
HamburgGermany 7,6374,746
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,6364,745
HannoverGermany 7,6234,737
HelgolandGermany 7,4964,658
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,7594,821
KarlsruheGermany 7,5554,695
KasselGermany 7,6144,731
KonstanzGermany 7,6244,738
LeipzigGermany 7,8184,858
LindenbergGermany 7,9264,925
MagdeburgGermany 7,7544,819
MunichGermany 7,8114,854
MünsterGermany 7,4854,651
NeustrelitzGermany 7,8434,874
NurembergGermany 7,7464,814
NurnbergGermany 7,7434,812
PotsdamGermany 7,8524,879
RostockGermany 7,7694,828
SchleswigGermany 7,6034,725
StuttgartGermany 7,6144,732
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,4254,614
ZugspitzeGermany 7,7614,823
AccraGhana 7,6084,728
KumasiGhana 7,4194,610
TamaleGhana 7,4074,603
GibraltarGibraltar 6,4794,026
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,0765,640
AthensGreece 8,9875,585
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,9985,592
ChiosGreece 9,1795,704
CorfuGreece 8,6235,359
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,7145,415
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,2025,718
IoanninaGreece 8,6965,404
KalamataGreece 8,8745,514
KerkiraGreece 8,6235,359
Kythira IslandGreece 8,9845,583
LamiaGreece 8,8535,501
LarissaGreece 8,8305,487
LemnosGreece 9,0395,617
LimnosGreece 9,0525,625
MethoniGreece 8,8545,502
MilosGreece 9,0925,650
MitiliniGreece 9,1925,712
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,1875,709
NaxosGreece 9,1585,691
PatrasGreece 8,8145,477
RhodesGreece 9,4115,848
SamosGreece 9,2665,758
Skiros IslandGreece 9,0215,606
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,1045,658
ThessalonikiGreece 8,8485,498
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,8925,526
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,7575,441
AasiaatGreenland 5,6713,524
AmmassalikGreenland 5,7003,542
AputiteqGreenland 6,0363,751
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,0304,369
FrederikshbGreenland 5,0453,135
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,4743,402
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,7493,573
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,5424,065
JakobshavnGreenland 5,7493,572
JulianehbGreenland 5,0133,115
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,5263,434
Kap TobinGreenland 6,5374,062
NanortalikGreenland 4,9833,096
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,0743,153
NordGreenland 7,3724,581
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,2193,243
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,4253,993
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,0403,132
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,5293,436
UpernavikGreenland 6,0663,769
UummannaqGreenland 5,8853,657
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 865538
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 866538
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,3101,435
BokeGuinea 5,8943,663
ConakryGuinea 6,0623,767
FaranahGuinea 6,3493,945
KankanGuinea 6,4914,034
KindiaGuinea 6,1263,807
KissidougouGuinea 6,4384,001
LabeGuinea 6,1483,820
MacentaGuinea 6,5284,056
MamouGuinea 6,1993,852
NzerekoreGuinea 6,6814,152
SiguiriGuinea 6,4744,023
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,7863,596
GeorgetownGuyana 1,7911,113
TimehriGuyana 1,8091,124
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 328204
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,8965,528
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,1305,674
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,9965,590
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,2485,747
Midway IslandHawaii 10,6946,645
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 9,0025,594
CatacamasHonduras 1,8261,135
CholutecaHonduras 2,0051,246
La CeibaHonduras 1,9001,181
La MesaHonduras 2,0181,254
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,596992
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,1251,320
TegucigalpaHonduras 1,9851,234
TelaHonduras 1,9651,221
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 15,4349,591
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 15,4359,592
BudapestHungary 8,3555,192
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,3705,201
DebrecenHungary 8,5465,310
KeszthelyHungary 8,2405,120
MiskolcHungary 8,4675,261
PecsHungary 8,3315,177
SzegedHungary 8,4665,261
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,1855,086
AkureyriIceland 6,3933,973
DalatangiIceland 6,5584,075
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,4444,004
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,2933,910
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,5184,050
ReykhólarIceland 6,2173,863
ReykjavíkIceland 6,1503,822
StykkisholmurIceland 6,1743,837
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,1763,838
AgraIndia 13,8108,582
AhmedabadIndia 13,7918,570
AkolaIndia 14,2948,882
AllahabadIndia 14,1848,814
AmritsarIndia 13,2318,222
BangaloreIndia 14,9519,290
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,4989,009
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,8989,258
BikanerIndia 13,4388,351
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,1489,413
CherrapunjiIndia 14,7089,139
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 14,7089,139
DaltonganjIndia 14,4468,977
DarbhangaIndia 14,3458,914
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 14,6009,073
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 14,6029,074
DumkaIndia 14,5969,070
DwarkaIndia 13,5808,439
GoaIndia 14,4628,987
GuwahatiIndia 14,6159,082
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,6629,111
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,0428,726
JagdalpurIndia 14,7699,178
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,8189,208
KotaIndia 13,8448,603
KozhikodeIndia 14,9339,280
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,1648,180
LudhianaIndia 13,3618,303
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,7399,159
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,7018,514
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,1278,779
MusulipatnamIndia 14,9569,294
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,3998,947
New DelhiIndia 13,6368,473
PambanIndia 15,3609,545
PuneIndia 14,2348,845
SagarIndia 14,1438,789
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,0178,089
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,2299,464
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,2299,464
VeravalIndia 13,7888,568
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,9719,303
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,48810,867
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,95911,160
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 18,55511,530
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 18,33911,396
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,28710,743
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,79010,433
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 17,20410,691
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,62110,329
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 17,73311,020
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 17,92611,140
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,31310,137
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 18,61511,567
AbadanIran 11,3877,076
ArakIran 11,2957,019
BabolsarIran 11,3497,052
Bandar AbbasIran 12,2417,607
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,0666,877
Bandar LengehIran 12,1587,555
BirjandIran 12,0847,509
BushehrIran 11,6797,258
ChahbaharIran 12,7107,898
DezfulIran 11,2917,017
EsfahanIran 11,5387,170
IranshahrIran 12,5877,822
KermanIran 12,0927,514
KermanshahIran 11,0726,880
Khoram AbadIran 11,2146,968
MashhadIran 11,8767,380
OroomiehIran 10,7246,664
RamsarIran 11,1916,954
RashtIran 11,0886,890
SemnanIran 11,4777,132
ShahroudIran 11,5357,168
ShirazIran 11,7917,327
TabrizIran 10,7936,707
TeheranIran 11,3147,031
YazdIran 11,7777,319
ZahedanIran 12,4457,733
ZanjanIran 11,0406,860
BaghdadIraq 10,8996,773
BasraIraq 11,3377,045
BelmulletIreland 6,3443,942
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,4524,010
ClaremorrisIreland 6,3963,974
ClonesIreland 6,5214,052
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,4414,003
CorkIreland 6,3863,968
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,3853,968
DublinIreland 6,5664,080
KilkennyIreland 6,4804,027
Malin HeadIreland 6,5404,064
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,5414,065
ShannonIreland 6,3753,962
ValentiaIreland 6,2693,896
EilatIsrael 10,2856,391
HaifaIsrael 10,1466,305
JerusalemIsrael 10,2066,342
Tel AvivIsrael 10,1736,322
AlbengaItaly 7,5784,709
AlgheroItaly 7,6314,742
AmendolaItaly 8,2305,114
AnconaItaly 8,0134,979
ArezzoItaly 7,8824,898
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,3255,173
BergamoItaly 7,6844,775
BolognaItaly 7,8224,861
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,7994,846
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,2885,150
BrindisiItaly 8,4345,241
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,7164,795
CameriItaly 7,6054,726
CampobassoItaly 8,1435,060
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,7614,823
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,7574,820
Cape FrascaItaly 7,6584,759
Cape MeleItaly 7,5824,712
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,2275,112
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,2665,136
CerviaItaly 7,9054,912
CiampinoItaly 7,9694,952
Cimone MountainItaly 7,7804,835
Cisa PassItaly 7,7164,795
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,9044,912
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,8594,884
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,2905,151
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,4025,221
DecimomannuItaly 7,7074,789
DobbiacoItaly 7,8634,886
FalconaraItaly 8,0004,971
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,8254,863
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,2185,107
FonniItaly 7,7194,797
FrontoneItaly 7,9514,941
FrosinoneItaly 8,0314,990
GelaItaly 8,2025,097
GenoaItaly 7,6304,741
GhediItaly 7,7314,804
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,3485,187
GrazzaniseItaly 8,1065,037
GrossetoItaly 7,8304,865
GrottaglieItaly 8,3925,215
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,7164,795
GuidoniaItaly 7,9784,958
IstranaItaly 7,8694,890
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,0955,030
LatinaItaly 8,0004,972
LatronicoItaly 8,2875,150
LecceItaly 8,4605,257
M. CalamitaItaly 7,7764,832
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,3525,190
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,2915,152
MilanItaly 7,6534,756
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,6084,728
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,8444,874
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,1275,050
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,7304,804
PadovaItaly 7,8564,882
Paganella MountainItaly 7,7804,835
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,1015,034
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,0815,022
PantelleriaItaly 8,0114,978
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7424,811
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,7424,811
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,9414,935
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,0885,026
PiacenzaItaly 7,6944,781
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,7634,824
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,9024,911
Ponza IslandItaly 8,0164,981
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,2575,131
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,9614,947
PrizziItaly 8,1195,045
RadicofaniItaly 7,8854,900
Resia PassItaly 7,7354,807
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,9344,930
RivoltoItaly 7,9374,932
Rolle PassItaly 7,8364,869
RomeItaly 7,9604,946
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,9414,935
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,9724,954
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,5524,693
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,2465,124
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,4875,274
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,7254,800
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,6544,756
Scuro MountainItaly 8,3365,180
SigonellaItaly 8,2555,130
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,3815,208
TarvisioItaly 7,9704,952
TermoliItaly 8,1625,072
TorinoItaly 7,5374,683
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,5294,679
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,0344,993
TrevicoItaly 8,2015,096
TrevisoItaly 7,8754,894
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,9964,969
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,5314,680
UdineItaly 7,9504,940
Ustica IslandItaly 8,0775,019
VeniceItaly 7,8914,903
VeronaItaly 7,7784,833
VicenzaItaly 7,8274,864
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,9344,930
ViterboItaly 7,9154,919
VolterraItaly 7,8044,849
AbidjanIvory Coast 7,2244,489